Cost · Not a partner

FitFlow cost and pricing

Every plan, month one, fees and refunds · Prices read September 2026

They advertise

$99/mo, annual plan

A month with no commitment

$175/mo, month to month

What one month costs before any prepay discount. The ladders below price each part separately.

Month one, then every month after

FitFlow: first month and later months
DrugMonth oneEach month after
Compounded semaglutide$175$175
Compounded tirzepatide$235$235

Every plan, by drug and term

Compounded semaglutide

compounded semaglutide price ladder
PlanPer monthCharged today
Monthly plan
Source
Monthly Billed monthly $175FitFlow's semaglutide page · read September 2026
$175$175
Quarterly plan
Source
Quarterly Billed every 3 months ($145/mo) $435 Save $90FitFlow's semaglutide page · read September 2026
$145$435
Bi-annual plan
Source
Bi-Annual Popular Billed every 6 months ($120/mo) $720 Save $330FitFlow's semaglutide page · read September 2026
$120$720
Annual plan · advertised
Source
Annual Billed yearly ($99/mo) $1,188 Save $912FitFlow's semaglutide page · read September 2026
$99$1,188

Two prices on its own pages

FitFlow prints two prices for compounded semaglutide: $175 the “Monthly Billed monthly” plan card on the semaglutide page and $99 the home-page FAQ answer to “How much does it cost?”, with no plan named. We rank it on $175 because it's what the monthly plan card bills for one month, and the $99 is the annual plan's per-month rate, $1,188 paid at once, which the product-page footnote ties to the 12-month plan.

FitFlow prints “Same price at every dose” under each treatment, so the plan length alone sets what you pay. The home page adds that your cost “never goes up as your dosage changes.”

Compounded tirzepatide

compounded tirzepatide price ladder
PlanPer monthCharged today
Monthly plan
Source
Monthly Billed monthly $235FitFlow's tirzepatide page · read September 2026
$235$235
Quarterly plan
Source
Quarterly Billed every 3 months ($199/mo) $597 Save $108FitFlow's tirzepatide page · read September 2026
$199$597
6-month plan
Source
6 Months Popular Billed every 6 months ($175/mo) $1,050 Save $540FitFlow's tirzepatide page · read September 2026
$175$1,050
Annual plan · advertised
Source
Annual Billed yearly ($134/mo) $1,608 Save $1,212FitFlow's tirzepatide page · read September 2026
$134$1,608

Two prices on its own pages

FitFlow prints two prices for compounded tirzepatide: $235 the “Monthly Billed monthly” plan card on the tirzepatide page and $134 the home-page FAQ answer to “How much does it cost?”, with no plan named. We rank it on $235 because the tirzepatide monthly card charges $235 for a single month, while $134 is the per-month rate of the $1,608 annual plan.

Tirzepatide carries the same flat-dose promise. Its four plan cards differ only in how many months you buy at once, from $235 for one month to $1,608 for a year.

Paying up front

FitFlow prepaid plans against paying monthly
PlanCharged at onceSame months, paid monthlyDifference
Quarterly plan · compounded semaglutide$435$525−$90
Bi-annual plan · compounded semaglutide$720$1,050−$330
Annual plan · compounded semaglutide$1,188$2,100−$912
Quarterly plan · compounded tirzepatide$597$705−$108
6-month plan · compounded tirzepatide$1,050$1,410−$360
Annual plan · compounded tirzepatide$1,608$2,820−$1,212

The last two columns are our arithmetic, not FitFlow's: the plan's charge against the same number of months bought one at a time at FitFlow's month-to-month price. A prepay only saves that much if you stay on the drug for the whole term.

Fees on top of the medication

Billing, canceling and refunds

FitFlow cost questions

The service, the checks and who should skip FitFlow are in the FitFlow review. To price a plan line by line with any membership and fee added, use the real cost calculator; it reads the same ladder. How the advertised figure compares with every other company's is on the September 2026 Price Gap Index.

More reviews on the index; the rules behind them are on how we review.