Cost · Not a partner

Immortals cost and pricing

Every plan, month one, fees and refunds · Prices read September 2026

One month, no commitment

Not sold

The shortest plan this company sells is 3 months, so a single month is not on offer at any price.

Every plan, by drug and term

Compounded tirzepatide

compounded tirzepatide price ladder
PlanPer monthCharged today
Quarterly, paid up front · advertised
Source
Compounded Tirzepatide with Glycine and B12 From $180/mo*Immortals' tirzepatide page · read September 2026
$180$540

‡ Our arithmetic, not a figure Immortals prints: the plan's printed price multiplied or divided by its number of months.

Weekly tirzepatide shot compounded with glycine and B12, in a “Personalized Dose” or a “Microdose” version. $180 is a floor: the page says “From”, and the collection FAQ says “Pricing varies by medication and dose.” Immortals doesn't post a dose table. The $540 charged per quarter is $180 times three; the page doesn't print a quarterly total.

Compounded semaglutide

compounded semaglutide price ladder
PlanPer monthCharged today
Quarterly, paid up front
Source
Compounded Semaglutide with Glycine and B12 From $196/mo*Immortals' semaglutide page · read September 2026
$196$588

‡ Our arithmetic, not a figure Immortals prints: the plan's printed price multiplied or divided by its number of months.

Weekly semaglutide shot, compounded with glycine and B12, in personalized or microdose versions, “From $196/mo*” and billed quarterly. Unusually, the semaglutide floor sits above tirzepatide's. The $588 quarterly figure is the page's $196 multiplied by three.

Brand semaglutide

brand semaglutide price ladder
PlanPer monthCharged today
Quarterly, paid up front
Source
Wegovy® (semaglutide) From $1,550/mo*Immortals' Wegovy page · read September 2026
$1,550$4,650

‡ Our arithmetic, not a figure Immortals prints: the plan's printed price multiplied or divided by its number of months.

Brand Wegovy, offered as injections or as the Wegovy tablet. A single starting figure is shown for both forms, with nothing to say which it belongs to. Billed quarterly with three months paid up front; $4,650 is $1,550 times three.

Brand tirzepatide

brand tirzepatide price ladder
PlanPer monthCharged today
Quarterly, paid up front
Source
Zepbound® KwikPen® (tirzepatide) From $600/mo*Immortals' Zepbound kwikpen page · read September 2026
$600$1,800

‡ Our arithmetic, not a figure Immortals prints: the plan's printed price multiplied or divided by its number of months.

Brand Zepbound in the KwikPen, “From $600/mo*” on the same quarterly, paid-up-front terms; $1,800 is $600 times three.

Fees on top of the medication

Billing, canceling and refunds

The service, the checks and who should skip Immortals are in the Immortals review. To price a plan line by line with any membership and fee added, use the real cost calculator; it reads the same ladder. How the advertised figure compares with every other company's is on the September 2026 Price Gap Index.

More reviews on the index; the rules behind them are on how we review.